Suplování:   Pátek 13.10.2017

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

KROUŽKOVÁ Silvie

-

-

-

Ho

Ho

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

KŘÍŽKOVÁ Miroslava

 

>>

                         

KULÍŠKOVÁ Jarmila

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

LANDA Vlastislav

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

PŘIBYLOVÁ Lenka

-

Tři

Tři

Tři

..

-

Tři

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

STOCKINGER Marek

-

Ky

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

AUERSPERGER Bohumil

před 5. hodinou dohled B1

 

BAJER Radek

3.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

BARTOŠ Lubomír

1.hod

přesun >>

OPV

DP3

 

na 12.10. 3.hod

BÍŽA Martin

4.hod

supl.

TVh1

DL3 (Tvh1)

(TV1)

 
 

5.hod

supl.

TVh1

DL3 (Tvh1)

(TV1)

 

FLEISCHMAN Petr

0.hod

přesun <<

LOG

DLO2

(A310)

z 11.10. 9.hod

 

1.hod

přesun <<

LOG

DLO2

(A310)

z 18.10. 9.hod

FOHL Zdeněk

4.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

HORNÍK Vlastimil

5.hod

přesun <<

NV1

DZ4 (NV1H)

(B306)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

NV1

DZ4 (NV1H)

 

na 5.hod

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

3.hod

supl.

NV1

D1C (NV1K)

(A213)

 
 

4.hod

supl.

NV1

DMŽ4 (NV1K)

(B105)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

NV1

DS4 (NV1H)

(B219)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

NV1

DS4 (NV1H)

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

NV1

DLO2

(B219)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

NV1

DLO2

 

na 6.hod

HRADEC Vít

před 6. hodinou dohled A2

 

KOS Jiří

před 1. hodinou dohled B1

 

KREJČOVÁ Kristýna

2.hod

navíc

AJ

DMŽ4

(B217)

 
 

před 2. hodinou dohled A2

 

KŘÍŽKOVÁ Miroslava

před 7. hodinou dohled B2

 

KYNDLOVÁ Tereza

1.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

NĚMEČEK Martin

0.hod

odpadá

TH

DP3

 

zrušeno

RATAJOVÁ Lenka

3.hod

přesun <<

KČJ

DMŽ4

(B217)

z 10.10. 9.hod

ROMBALDOVÁ Marta

3.hod

přesun <<

LOG

DG3

(B204)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun >>

LOG

DG3

 

na 3.hod

TŘÍSKA Luboš

1.hod

supl.

EK

DS3

(A214)

 
 

2.hod

supl.

EK

DS3

(A214)

 
 

3.hod

supl.

EK

DM3

(A309)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

EK

DC2

(B106)

 
 

6.hod

supl.

EK

DL3

(A102)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

D1C

3.hod

NV1

NV1K

(A213)

supluje

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

(Kv)

DC2

1.hod

ZPV

   

přesun >>

 

na 11.10. (St) 2.hod

 

4.hod

EK

 

(B106)

navíc

TŘÍSKA Luboš

 
 

4.hod

EK

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

 

7.hod

TH

   

odpadá

 

(Ku)

DM3

3.hod

EK

 

(A309)

supluje

TŘÍSKA Luboš

(Př)

 

6.hod

NV1

NV1K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

DS3

1.hod

EK

 

(A214)

supluje

TŘÍSKA Luboš

(Př)

 

2.hod

EK

 

(A214)

supluje

TŘÍSKA Luboš

(Př)

DS4

5.hod

NV1

NV1H

(B219)

přesun <<

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

NV1

NV1H

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

DŽ3

6.hod

NV1

NV1K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

DMŽ4

2.hod

AJ

 

(B217)

navíc

KREJČOVÁ Kristýna

 
 

2.hod

TVh1

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(St)

 

3.hod

KČJ

 

(B217)

přesun <<

RATAJOVÁ Lenka

z 10.10. (Út) 9.hod

 

3.hod

TVh1

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(St)

 

4.hod

NV1

NV1K

(B105)

supluje

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

(Kv)

DP3

0.hod

TH

   

odpadá

 

(Nč)

 

1.hod

OPV

   

přesun >>

 

na 12.10. (Čt) 3.hod

DZ4

5.hod

NV1

NV1H

(B306)

přesun <<

HORNÍK Vlastimil

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

NV1

NV1H

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

DL3

4.hod

TVh1

Tvh1

(TV1)

supluje

BÍŽA Martin

(St)

 

5.hod

TVh1

Tvh1

(TV1)

supluje

BÍŽA Martin

(St)

 

6.hod

EK

 

(A102)

supluje

TŘÍSKA Luboš

(Př)

DG3

3.hod

LOG

 

(B204)

přesun <<

ROMBALDOVÁ Marta

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

LOG

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

DLO2

0.hod

LOG

 

(A310)

přesun <<

FLEISCHMAN Petr

z 11.10. (St) 9.hod

 

1.hod

LOG

 

(A310)

přesun <<

FLEISCHMAN Petr

z 18.10. (St) 9.hod

 

6.hod

NV1

 

(B219)

přesun <<

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

NV1

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři