Suplování:   Úterý 13.2.2018

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

DG3

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

DLO3

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

OPX

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

HOSPODARZ Petr

-

-

..

Bj

                     

HRADCOVÁ Lenka

-

-

Hb

-

Kp

-

..

..

Sm

..

..

-

-

-

-

JOZOVÁ Mária

-

-

..

Kf

Hd

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

KOUBLE Jiří

 

Čp

Čp

Čp

                     

KROUŽKOVÁ Silvie

..

..

-

-

Šo

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

MARKOVÁ Soňa

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

ŠMÍDOVÁ Dagmar

..

..

Bj

-

-

                   

VESECKÝ Jindřich

Ve

Ve

Ve

Ve

Ve

Ve

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

VONDRÁČKOVÁ Jitka

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ Jaroslava

     

-

..

..

             

ZÍKA Karel

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

AUERSPERGER Bohumil

před 4. hodinou dohled A3

 

BAJER Radek

2.hod

supl. (Šm)

LOG

D1D

(A210)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hd)

ZT1

DMŽ4 (DŽ)

(B119)

 

BALAŽÍK Jan

5.hod

supl. (Jz)

INF

DZ4

(A301)

 
 

před 4. hodinou dohled B2

 

BÍŽA Martin

4.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

ČAPKOVÁ Margareta

1.hod

supl. (Kl)

ŘMV

DŽ3

(B205)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kl)

ŘMV

DS3

(A214)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kl)

ŘMV

DL3

(A102)

 

ČERVENKOVÁ Lenka

před 2. hodinou dohled A3

 

HORNÍK Vlastimil

3.hod

změna

NV2

DLO1 (NV2H)

(A311)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zá)

NV2

DLO1 (AH1Z)

(A311)

 
 

4.hod

změna

NV1

DLO1 (NV1H)

(A311)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Zá)

NV1

DLO1 (AH2Z)

(A311)

 

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

1.hod

přesun <<

NV1

DS3 (NV1H)

(B219)

z 1.hod

HOSPODARZ Petr

4.hod

supl. (Jz)

LOG

DLO2

(A301)

 

HŘEBÍKOVÁ Zuzana

2.hod

supl. (Hrá)

KČJ

E1

(A212)

 

KAPALÍN Jan

4.hod

supl. (Hrá)

LOG

DL3

(A102)

 

KAUFMAN Rostislav

3.hod

supl. (Jz)

MAT

DZ3

(B303)

 

KRÁLÍČEK Petr

1.hod

přesun <<

KSV

DG2

(A313)

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

přesun <<

KSV

DG2

(A313)

z 2.hod

KREJČOVÁ Eva

před 2. hodinou dohled A1

 

KULÍŠKOVÁ Jarmila

0.hod

navíc

INF

DL4

(B116)

 
 

2.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 

LORMAN Tomáš

6.hod

přesun <<

AH1

DM3

(A309)

z 14.2. 7.hod

MORAVCOVÁ Lenka

3.hod

přesun >>

SAP

DLO3

 

na 20.2. 4.hod

RYBA Petr

2.hod

přesun <<

TZ

E3

(B202)

z 2.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

ZE

E1

(B206)

z 9.hod

SMORÁDKOVÁ Renata

8.hod

supl. (Hrá)

ON

DP1

(A213)

 

ŠOLC Jan

2.hod

navíc

AJ

DMŽ4

(B105)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kv)

TH

DL4 (NV1K)

(A108)

 

TŮMA Jiří

7.hod

přesun <<

DAP

DL2

(A105)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

DAP

DL2

 

na 7.hod

VESECKÝ Jan

0.hod

supl. (Vs)

KAM2

DP3 (KAM2)

(A111)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Vs)

KAM2

DP3 (KAM2)

(A111)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Vs)

KAM2

DP3 (KAM2)

(A111)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Vs)

KAM1

DP3 (KAM1)

(A111)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Vs)

KAM1

DP3 (KAM1)

(A111)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vs)

KAM1

DP3 (KAM1)

(A111)

 

ZÁLEŠÁKOVÁ Jaroslava

1.hod

přesun >>

AH1

DLO3

 

na 20.2. 2.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

D1B

6.hod

NV1

NV1K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

7.hod

NV2

NV2K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

8.hod

NV2

NV2K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

D1C

1.hod

NV1

NV1K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

D1D

0.hod

TH

   

odpadá

 

(Šm)

 

2.hod

LOG

 

(A210)

supluje

BAJER Radek

(Šm)

DC2

0.hod

TVd

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

1.hod

TVd

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

2.hod

TVh1

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

3.hod

TVh1

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

DM3

1.hod

PRN

   

odpadá

 

(Šm)

 

6.hod

AH1

 

(A309)

přesun <<

LORMAN Tomáš

z 14.2. (St) 7.hod

 

9.hod

NV1

NV1K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

DS3

1.hod

NV1

NV1H

(B219)

přesun <<

HORNÍKOVÁ, DiS. Radana

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

ŘMV

 

(A214)

supluje

ČAPKOVÁ Margareta

(Kl)

DŽ3

1.hod

ŘMV

 

(B205)

supluje

ČAPKOVÁ Margareta

(Kl)

 

9.hod

NV1

NV1K

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

DMŽ4

2.hod

AJ

 

(B105)

navíc

ŠOLC Jan

 
 

3.hod

ZT1

(B119)

spojí

BAJER Radek

(Hd)

 

9.hod

KČJ

   

odpadá

 

(Hrá)

E1

2.hod

KČJ

 

(A212)

supluje

HŘEBÍKOVÁ Zuzana

(Hrá)

 

9.hod

ZE

 

(B206)

přesun <<

RYBA Petr

z 9.hod

E3

2.hod

TZ

 

(B202)

přesun <<

RYBA Petr

z 2.hod

DP1

8.hod

ON

 

(A213)

supluje

SMORÁDKOVÁ Renata

(Hrá)

DP3

0.hod

KAM2

KAM2

(A111)

supluje

VESECKÝ Jan

(Vs)

 

1.hod

KAM2

KAM2

(A111)

supluje

VESECKÝ Jan

(Vs)

 

2.hod

KAM2

KAM2

(A111)

supluje

VESECKÝ Jan

(Vs)

 

3.hod

KAM1

KAM1

(A111)

supluje

VESECKÝ Jan

(Vs)

 

4.hod

KAM1

KAM1

(A111)

supluje

VESECKÝ Jan

(Vs)

 

5.hod

KAM1

KAM1

(A111)

supluje

VESECKÝ Jan

(Vs)

DZ2

0.hod

TVd

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

1.hod

TVd

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

DZ3

3.hod

MAT

 

(B303)

supluje

KAUFMAN Rostislav

(Jz)

DZ4

2.hod

DPZ

   

odpadá

 

(Jz)

 

5.hod

INF

 

(A301)

supluje

BALAŽÍK Jan

(Jz)

 

10.hod

TH

   

odpadá

 

(Hrá)

DL2

0.hod

TVd

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

1.hod

TVd

Tvd

 

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

6.hod

AH1

AH1Z

 

odpadá

 

(Zá)

 

7.hod

DAP

 

(A105)

přesun <<

TŮMA Jiří

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

DAP

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

DL3

0.hod

NV1

NV1S

 

odpadá

 

(Kv)

 

3.hod

ŘMV

 

(A102)

supluje

ČAPKOVÁ Margareta

(Kl)

 

4.hod

LOG

 

(A102)

supluje

KAPALÍN Jan

(Hrá)

DL4

0.hod

INF

 

(B116)

navíc

KULÍŠKOVÁ Jarmila

 
 

4.hod

TH

NV1K

(A108)

supluje

ŠOLC Jan

(Kv)

 

7.hod

KČJ

   

odpadá

 

(Hrá)

DG2

1.hod

KSV

 

(A313)

přesun <<

KRÁLÍČEK Petr

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

KSV

 

(A313)

přesun <<

KRÁLÍČEK Petr

z 2.hod

DLO1

3.hod

NV2

NV2H

(A311)

změna

HORNÍK Vlastimil

 
 

3.hod

NV2

AH1Z

(A311)

spojí

HORNÍK Vlastimil

(Zá)

 

4.hod

NV1

NV1H

(A311)

změna

HORNÍK Vlastimil

 
 

4.hod

NV1

AH2Z

(A311)

spojí

HORNÍK Vlastimil

(Zá)

DLO2

4.hod

LOG

 

(A301)

supluje

HOSPODARZ Petr

(Jz)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři